IFCCMA

INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF CLOSE COMBAT MARTIAL ARTS

IFCCMA  LIFE  MEMBERSHIP

Register :

10.DAN

Kancho Sebastian Rosendahl10.DAN

........................................................................................................

President  IAEB 2000

Grand Master PhD Giusepe Di Garbo 10th DAN

Vice President  IAEB 2000

Grand Master  Denis Di Garbo 7th DAN

……………………………………………………………………

 Prof.  Dr.  GM Sultan Mohammad Tianero 10th DAN

........................................................................................................

 Dr. Abbas Lee ABDUL HUSSEIN

10.DAN aiki jutsu ryu - 9.DAN Goju Ryu  - 10.DAN Ninjutsu

10.DAN  Bujutsu -  9.DAN Jujitsu by AJJIF

………………………………………………………………….

Eduardo Xavier Roldós Arosemena

Combat Jujitsu Meijin, Soke, Sijo

Chang Nip Chan, Head Master Founder

Chairman, President and Vice President

………………………………………………………………….

International President Grandmaster

 Prf.Dr.Fikret Küçükakdere

10th.DAN

………………………………………………………………….

 Alexey Kunin (O-Sensei Alexey Kunin) ALL JAPAN JU-JITSU

 NTERNATIONAL FEDERATION /A J J IF/

....................................................................................................

Dr.Taron Abrahamyan Ambassador of Martial Arts for Armenia

…………………………………………………………………

O'Sensei Hector Cumpiano

10.DAN Founder Aikibu Goshin Jitsu

…………………………………………………………………

SUPREME GRAND MASTER Founder/President Dai Soke (Guru)  
Prof/Dr. Jagdish Singh Khatri (PhD) [Meijin /10th Dan / Kancho/Hanshi]

…………………………………………………………………

Hanshi Kevin Pereira

Shishikan Bujutsu - 10th Dan

…………………………………………………………………

Doshu Víctor Moncayo, 10th DAN 
Founder of  Samuraidokan Ryu Aiki-Bujutsu

………………………………………………………………

DR. GRM.  ALLAH FREEDOM

 FOUNDER OF MAKOTO RYU JUJITSU -  10th DAN

………………………………………………………………

GRAND MASTER ABDUL BILIAL  10th DAN

………………………………………………………………

 Grand Master  Soke Luis Miguel González Sánchez 10.DAN
 Founder of  KUNG DO

……………………………………………………………..

GRAND MASTER SOKE  JAIME ORTIZ BLANCO 10.DAN

……………………………………………………………...

GRANDASTER  Mohan Nayaken

……………………………………………………………...

Soke colonel Mirosław Kuświk

……………………………………………………………..

Soke Eduardo Moraes Cavalcanti 10.DAN

…………………………………………………………….

DAI SOKE IOSKDKJA NASIAKOS K. SPIRIDON

…………………………………………………………..

Prof Dr.Supreme GM Ip Chun

…………………………………………………………..

Grand  Master
Phd Darrell R. Smith 10th DAN

………………………………………………………….

Hanshi Gary L. Bell 10.DAN

………………………………………………………….

JORGE TROYA FOUNDER O.R.E.,SOKE 10.DAN

…………………………………………………………

KAICHO STEPHAN BREU-10.DAN SOKE

INTERNATIONAL BUJUTSU KESSHA

-SCHWITZERLAND

………………………………………………………...

Soke Wolfgang Joos-Held 10. Dan  

Godai-Ryu  Director the Trainer Academy   International.

President the "World Godai-Ryu Federation".

 WORLD GODAI - RYU FEDERATION

………………………………………………………...

Soke Bradley Duruttya 10th Dan Sasori-Ryu Ju-Jitsu

 ………………………………………………………..

Grand Master Siegfried Boedeker:

 10th Degree Black Belt in AIKI JUJITSU,

AIKI JUJUTSU,JUJUTSU MASTER,

INSTRUCTOR POLICE, from Lohne Germany

………………………………………………………

Katsudokai International martial art

 Soke Mümin Ercan

………………………………………………………

DIRECTOR GENERAL DE S.E.R.C.S.U.

LETHAL COMBAT ELITE SYTEM.

Founder Jefe de Instructores

Lethal Combat TENEMOS ESCUELAS EN

 MEXICO DF ESTADO DE MEXICO

 MOROLOEN GTO.Y MORELIA ECU

JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ

……………………………………………………..

Grand Master Niranjan C. Bhat

………………………………………………….......

 GM Arturo A. Claveria

Grand Master 10th DAN Red Belt

Founder Kun – Tao Mix Martial Arts

....................................................................................

GRAND MASTER HANSHI PETER FAHL

10th DAN JIU JITSU

....................................................................................

Grandmaster Ahmed Kenawy - African Kuoshu Confederation

.....................................................................................

Prof. Dr. Ehab Nour  The founder oh Egyptian Shindokai Kan federation
10th Dan

......................................................................................

 GrandMaster Soke Angel L. Muniz  ...10th Dan Muniz Shiroi-Shishi-Ryu

......................................................................................

 GrandMaster Luiz Antonio Da Silva Filho

 10th DAN  WING SHU CHUAN KUNG FU

......................................................................................

 Grandmaster Bob Yoder 10th Dan

......................................................................................

 Grand Master  Soke Angel L.Muniz

 Muniz Shiroi Shishi-RyuJudan 10th DAN

........................................................................................

SOKE  Emanuele Gesualdi 10th Dan Ge jutsu ryu

........................................................................................

 Grand Master Pauciullo Gilberto

......................................................................................

Soke Gesualdi Emanuele 10º Dan Ge jutsu ryu

......................................................................................

PROF. Dr. BRANDON CHAN FOUNDER - FIOGA (10th DAN)
.......................................................................................

Soke Jose A. Rodriguez 10.DAN

........................................................................................

Soke Milagros Aquino 10.DAN

.......................................................................................

Grand Master Pedro Julio Sanchez Morales

.......................................................................................

 Grand Master Mehdi Javadi Ranjbar

.......................................................................................

 Grand Master TAREK HASSOP 

.......................................................................................

 Grand Master MARICRUZ HERNANDEZ GUZMAN

......................................................................................

Grand Master MAURICIO EDWARD COELLO SAMARIO

.......................................................................................

Grand Master Ali Al-Lami  

.......................................................................................

 Grand Master Giuseppe Di Pace

.......................................................................................

Grand Master Hanshi Mehdi Namazi

.......................................................................................

Grand Master Stanisław Majchrzak

.......................................................................................

Grand Master Hristo Georgiev Bojadjiev 

.......................................................................................

Gurudeva Narendra Shrivastava
Niyuddhacharya
Shakti-Path-Pradarshaka
Founder at World Niyuddha Federation

....................................................................................

Grand Master Selahattin Çobanoglu  10.DAN

....................................................................................

          Grand Master Leonard Woplin
Gaijin Ryu & the International Budo Register

....................................................................................

     Grand Master  Mohamed Hamed 10º Dan
world President Director General WKTFA kidokan at kidokan

.....................................................................................

Kancho Tony Aloe  Founder of Kokusai Bugei Kessha
               (International Bugei Society)

.....................................................................................

 Da-Shi Sehi Founder TAE-DO

.....................................................................................

 Grand Master Billy  Dale Miller
Soke Kommando-Kai Combat Ninjutsu 10th DAN

.......................................................................................

Soke Marek Rudzki 10.DAN
Jiu-Jitsu Goshin - Ryu "Rudzki Tomodachi"

......................................................................................

 Atabey Soke Şefik Gülten
Wakazamurai  Martial Arts 10.DAN

......................................................................................

 Soke Stanisław Majchrzak 10.DAN

.......................................................................................

 GM ANTONIO DE SOUSA,Okitaekundo Martial Arts


9.DAN

Grand Master Kancho Carlos Enguis 9 Dan

 International Director and President of

 International Bushidokan Samurai Budo.

........................................................................................

 Grand Master William T. Willard 9.DAN

 Tatakai Kumo Bujutsu

 .......................................................................................

 Grand Master Ung Seob Shim 9.DAN

 Founder (대표) International Korean Martial Arts Society
 국제무예연맹, 총관장 at 대한민국무도성무관 and 지도사범 at 대한합기도성무관

                                         

          AssociationsWhich we delivered diplomas 

               of which we have received diplomas

            or are members Sokeship of IFCCMA :

                                                                                                                               

8.DAN

                                                 Argentine Republic

                                             Hugo Pereyra Da Silva
                                    Senior master, 8º Degree Black Belt
                                          World Rhangdo Association
                                               President and Founder                                    

                                                           CHILE

                               Shihan José M. Reyes Vera

                    Grand Master 8.DAN Sinerg - Jiujutsu Ryu Aikijiujutsu

                                                               SAD

                 Robert Lara Shihan  8th Dan Founder Four Winds Aikido

                                                

                                                         EUROPE

                                                         GREECE 

                                               

                                     NI DAI SOKE KAFIRA I.ELENI
                               SEISHINRYOKU RYU HACHI 8.DAN

                                            Republic of Serbia

                                          

                            SHIHAN DRAGOLJUB NOVESKI 9.DAN
                                      FOUNDER AIKIDO NO ME

                                                    合気道の目

                                   

                                         Grandmaster Ivo Jovović
                                               8.DAN Aikido
                                      Founder Motoryu Martial Art

 

                                             Kingdom of Spain

     Sensei Gustavo Álvarez Prieto     8.DAN  WHA DO KWAN HAPKIDO

                                    

 

                                         Hugo Pereyra Da Silva
                             Senior master, 8º Degree Black Belt
                                   World Rhangdo Association
                                       President and Founder

                                           Argentine Republic
                                         República Argentina

                             .........................................................

                              Master Surjeet Chhari 8.DAN
                Chief Executive Officer at International Martial Arts
                            Welfare Organization (IMAWO)

                                       Republic of India

                           ..............................................................

                              EVGENIY TKACHENKO 8.DAN

                                        Russian Federation

              Российская Федерация - Rossiyskaya Federatsiya
...................................................................................................................

 

7.DAN

               Kingdom of Spain

Jose Manuel Rodriguez Espinosa

PRESIDENT -  FOUNDER
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS SYSTEM

..........................................................................

               Republic of Armenia

KANSHO \ KYOSHI VARDAN  GEVORGYAN   7 DAN 

DOCENT ARMENIAN STATE INSTITUTE PHUSICAL CULTURE

..........................................................................

           Džomhūrī-ye Eslāmī-ye Īrān

GRAND MASTER ALIREZA SAFAVI PRESIDENT
International Tiger Claw Kung Fu Organization
7th dan shaolin tiger claw kung fu

...........................................................................

                         SPAIN

Shihan Victor Moreno 7th Dan.
founder Hakuda Jutsu Self Defense

...............................................................................

 Master Zoltan Veres Shihan 7.DAN

..............................................................................

                                                                          

6.DAN

                      Republic of Serbia    

                

    Lukic Nenad   MAJSTOR TRADICIONALNOG

             FUDOKAN KARATEA 6.DAN

...................................................................................

                      Republic of India

                 

                 HE JASWANT SINGH
                     RENSHI 6.DAN
          KARATE-JKD-TAEKWONDO

............................................................................

                      Republic of Armenia

 SHIHAN  VLADIMIR  AVAGIMYANTS  6 DAN 

DOCENT ARMENIAN  STATE  UNIVERSITETY

..............................................................................

WELLINGTON FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA 6.DAN RYU karate Do Shito

                  Federative republic of Brazil

.....................................................................................................

                            VENEZUELA

 SHIDOSHI VICTOR RICARDO HERBAS REINOZA

........................................................................................................

                                Arab republic of Egypt                            

                          Tarek Sayed Ibrahem 6.DAN

.......................................................................................................

                                          USA

            Jasbir Singh 6th Dan Taekwondo ,Karate Founder,
             President at World Sports Martial Arts Council

........................................................................................................

                             Kingdom of Spain
                             Reino de España

           Shihan José Manuel Acevedo Gimenez
                 Cinturón Negro 6º Dan JiuJitsu
                   Asociación Acevedo JiuJitsu
                          KAKJK and CJJST

.........................................................................................................

                                                       EUROPE                                   

                                                Republic of Serbia

                                         

                           Shidoshi Alan Tapić 6.DAN

                  Founder Wind Aikido - Aikido no kaze

                                                    合気道の風

5.DAN

                           República Federativa do Brasil

     Antonio Astolfo das Chagas 5.DAN BUJUTSO DAISIHITORA

................................................................................................................

                                           Republic of India
                                        KALAWAT K.L. 5.DAN

..................................................................................................................

                                            Republic of  Iraq

                                RIFAN YONAN SHABO 5.DAN

...................................................................................................................

                           

4.DAN

                       Republic of  Poland       

                  Shidoshi Ho Marcin Kryń
                          4.DAN Jujutsu

                   

.....................................................................

  Federal Republic of Germany
  Bundesrepublik Deutschland            

 -  Wilfried Schultz  4.DAN Hap-Ki-Do

......................................................................

 

3.DAN

 

                                             EUROPE                                                                                   

                                          Republic of Serbia  

                                                                                               

                                      

                              Sensei Slobodan Cvetanovic

                                  Karate 5.DAN

                                3.DAN JU JUTSU 

      .........................................................................................................................

                                         

                                 Sensei  Resanovic Nemanja

                       3.DAN RADIĆ RYU AIKI BU JUTSU

 ..............................................................................................................................

              French Republic- République française

                                    Sensei Jean-Pierre Bodnar
                           3.DAN Close Combat Self Defense

                             

                                               Representative :

                    W.S.G.S. / "World Security Guardian Service"/

 INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF CLOSE COMBAT MARTIAL ARTS
                                                   I.F.C.C.M.A.

.............................................................................................................................

  MIRJANA STANOJEVIC

  MAJSTOR TRADICIONALNOG FUDOKAN KARATEA 3.DAN   

.............................................................................................................................

 Inactive : SENSEI  PETAR KRSTIĆ,3.DAN JUJUTSU, 3.DAN JU AIKIDO 

..............................................................................................................................

 

..............................................................................................................................

                                             

2.DAN

             Republic of Serbia

         SENSEI MILOS PALIC                                              

        2.DAN  AIKIDO NO ME                              

                                                    

........................................................................

           Kingdom of Spain                                                        

 Sensei Juan Manuel Cegarra Pedreno            

                                

 

           Russian Federation                                         

   Shidoshi Ho Ovsenian Grant
       2. DAN Combat Ju Jutsu

     

                          Egypt   

Ezz El Dien Mostafa Hussien Al-Shiekh 2.DAN

             Republic of Armenia

 SENSEI ARMAN MKRTCHYAN 2 DAN

         

                      Argentina

   Martin Alberto Moschini 2.DAN

 

 1.DAN

                                                       EUROPE

                                                         SERBIA

  Sensei   Milena Miki Jankovic  3.DAN Ju Aikido     

 

                                             

                                                  

                                                 SENSEI  VITOMIR ŠKRNJIĆ

                                           2.DAN JU AIKIDO  3.DAN JUJUTSU

                
             

    Master Vujošević Stefan Black belt        Master Vujošević Vesko Black Belt

    1.DAN Jujutsu  - 1.DAN Ju Aikido            1.DAN Jujutsu  - 1.DAN Ju Aikido

 

        1.DAN JU AIKIDO                                                                       1.DAN JU AIKIDO

                                                                 

 SENSEI BOŽIDAR JOVANOVIĆ                                                SENSEI DINA STOJILJKOVIC                 

        1.DAN JUJUTSU                                                                      1.DAN JU AIKIDO

                                                                                                                      

 Sensei Stanojevic Dragan                                   Milic Marko Bodyguard Instructor 

      1.DAN JU AIKIDO                                                                      1.DAN Jujutsu

 

  ALEKSANDAR FILIPOVIĆ                                     ALEKSANDAR STOILKOVIĆ
         1.DAN JUJUTSU                                                      1.DAN JUJUTSU 

 

  VLADIMIR CVETKOVIĆ 

        1.DAN JUJUTSU

...............................................................................................................................................

Inactive: SENSEI GORAN VOJVODIĆ 1.DAN JUJUTSU,1.DAN JU AIKIDO

Inactive : SENSEI  PETAR KRSTIĆ,3.DAN JUJUTSU, 3.DAN JU AIKIDO

 Inactive :  Kupresanin marija 1.DAN Ju Aikido

 

 

                                                                        GERMANY

       Jörg Polkehn Karate 1.DAN Black Belt
                                                                                                                     

OTHER LIFE MEMBERSHIP

Thomas Howanic  /USA/

Owner/Head Instructor of

Premier Martial Arts of Universal City, Texas

Instructor and Founder of Adaptive Combat Tactics

.........................................................................................................

Tagoloan, Misamis Oriental, Philippines

Rene Casiño

Founder and Grandmaster of Lakas katorse

.........................................................................................................

 Iraq

Maher abdul-sattar asad - maher al-asadi

 Founder of Babylon lion style

......................................................................................................

 Alvaro Fernando M Pereira
Traditional Muay Thai National Shampion

Federative Republic of Brazil

 ............................................................................................

 

                                        TEENAGE BLACK BELT -  JU AIKIDO
  EUROPE ,SERBIA  :   

TEENAGE BLACK BELT 1.DAN JU AIKIDO:

 Active :

Gagić Luka

Mirjeta Šaban

Krcić Denis 

Milan Trujkic

######

 Longer active :

 LUKA DRAMLIC

 Katarina Vrzina

 Aleksandar Vitanovic

 Milan Petrovic

BOJAN MILOVANOVIC

BLAGOJEVIC ANDRIJANA

Jovana Hadžiđikić

 Aleksa  Milić

Kids Black Belt of Ju Aikido

 KIDS BLACK BELT

Active :
Kosta Kojic

Mrdja Marko

Nikola Trujkic

Maja Orozovic

Iva Dokić

Nikolina Dokić

Nikolić Marko

Longer active:

Aleksa Trifunovic

Jovan Jović

Vanja Prodanov

 

FREE MEMBERSHIP

- DARIO LO DICO 3.DAN KIK BOXING

  - MARIANO TARSILLA KICK BOXING 3.DAN

 -  Brayan Rodriguez Delgado, 3rd Dan in JOB DEFENSE

  3rd DAN in Thaijukido, 3rd Dan in KravMaga 

- Boban Nikolic osnivac sistema :

Univerzalna vestina u postojanju kroz realnu samoodbranu   

UVP - Realna samoodbrana

 - Shidoshi Kristijan Manojlovic
 5.DAN Jujutsu

 - Shidoshi Ho Zarko JankovIc 4.DAN Combat Karate,Crna Gora

 -  Sensei Elie Aboud
 4.DAN Self - Defense République français

-   Republic of Armenia

MASTER  SENSEI  NASSER    HEYDARIAN  NIKCHEH     4  DAN

 ( NICK HEYDARIAN AFSHARI )